Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 2m MultiMode LC-LC

$18.05

Only 5 left in stock

SKU UOC-2 Category

Description

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 2m MultiMode LC-LC

Additional information

Weight 0.01 kg
Dimensions 215 × 220 × 2 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.