Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 300m Distance, 20-Pack

$646.68

Only 2 left in stock

SKU UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20 Category

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
850 nm

RX Wavelength:
850 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
300m

Additional information

Weight 0.05 kg
Dimensions 50 × 10 × 10 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.