Ubiquiti UFiber Loco Low Cost GPON Gigabit Passive Optical Network Unit

$91.20

Out of stock

SKU UF-LOCO Category

Description

Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

High-Performance GPON CPE
LED diodes for easy diagnostics
Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
GPON WAN Port
RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
SC/APC Fiber Connector

Additional information

Weight 0.3 kg
Dimensions 122 × 126 × 84 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.